VBA Home

VBA Season 8 Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBPFPADIFF
1601.0000776017
2620.750153466
3530.625250428
4530.62525557-2
5430.5712.566614
6430.5712.553503
7440.50036975-6
8350.37545358-5
9350.37545257-5
10260.25056469-5
11260.25055056-6
12150.16756876-8

VBA Season 8 League Leaders

PlayerTeamWinLossGPTSREBASTSTLBLKPFTOFGMFGA3PM3PAFG%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
II ReDWateR II167922123721861645710063.40.030.35.30.32.613.1319
Woohdy V241555139288831126340076.50.027.85.61.61.611.0219
DavidxPrice3368311811220121238621361.333.319.71.80.33.313.8198
OreoBih32515695818014107010492367.339.11.811.63.60.031.2197
Lukagocrazy415203834160101285141164260.338.11.66.83.20.040.6193
Yeezyy v2246103756241727477551462.735.712.510.30.70.217.2190
datboykelz757404761055455537440084.10.026.31.31.01.319.0183
Vasaji505148127111061660110204154.548.82.414.22.20.029.6176
TreBallTv336161639819766118133855.934.21.06.51.30.226.8156
Ieocash2461614587071170135185251.934.60.79.71.20.026.8154
mikeeeicyy40467816762832430074.40.020.31.51.81.516.8148
TreyDollaz-1341332421001085491153259.346.90.510.52.50.033.3142
k1connor33667671813151192657133545.637.111.23.02.22.511.2140
Grandsonkk2351610483051065131347249.647.20.09.60.60.032.2136
Gr0ovy pete167157241851131565119112554.644.03.42.60.70.122.4136
Kurupted Nyx23510139246410104272142658.353.87.84.81.20.820.2134
Mikeman 117606118590204244099163640.444.40.815.00.30.019.7132
LJ531671619591309247015641744.923.51.38.41.90.023.0132
I Jolo I3145255348577234251754.829.413.88.52.01.313.0128
Cel x Crimez448805330103713337392345.239.16.63.81.30.410.0123
Primo Re60610861322020104567142767.251.91.02.23.70.018.0117
x YoungJefe24610612231118164570142864.350.02.03.81.80.217.7112
Dresus246784512331013345661660.737.57.52.00.50.513.0106
Weezy Eh32512511291011075511862446.625.02.25.82.00.225.0106
BetMyOver2247035913118304691765.252.98.82.30.30.817.594
Th3 R3al3st 260606889152001453671123450.735.31.52.53.30.014.792
Jerrrr4x3367754081165276361542.940.00.86.71.30.212.890
CKxBeal3448871528419103471173847.944.71.93.50.50.110.988
Trippordrown2469382111117103372225245.842.31.33.51.80.215.585
Bon Blast0013442534301721330363.60.013.31.00.80.010.583
RussRebrands32549401052115214051252.541.78.02.01.00.49.882
UhhAndreww4046253770912455123443.635.31.39.31.80.015.579
Devo22814575220705112743203362.860.60.44.01.40.015.077
o Ignant3365712172001752246132747.848.12.02.83.30.09.577
PrimeEliManning2463648903910152731155.627.38.01.50.00.56.074
Cxeezy 12247221280362640152365.065.20.53.02.00.018.074
BastionUlt2352760852716102211245.58.312.01.61.00.45.474
wyanthony3144820118423203471558.846.75.02.82.01.012.074
HiMj69751346618912562643122060.560.04.52.30.30.516.573
vSupremeSinner24637463153617312954.822.27.70.50.20.86.272
A Kid Named Sig20230389343314252656.033.319.04.51.52.015.070
F34R Painkiller1232939132445132931244.825.013.04.30.71.39.766
King Jon 2k20214471033667120058.30.023.55.01.51.57.066
vHoopKage2357743050952773205237.038.50.86.01.00.015.465
IkotathegoatI134631052022274271464.350.02.51.30.50.015.863
IsoBallTv505462861231173882444.733.35.61.20.20.49.261
LongLivePook43611248111906521265680.883.30.55.54.50.024.059
II ZAY Il044332875261115243862.537.57.01.81.30.58.355
Topherache123574650862134121961.863.21.32.01.70.019.053
DB ixL20230915507312174670.666.74.57.52.50.015.051
AnferneeYT202282278043112331047.830.01.013.54.00.014.050
B3__AJ12344110401620274774.157.10.33.31.30.014.746
Psych0 x10016758314132105276642240.918.20.42.01.90.38.346
Babtunde45463144971230631638122842.142.91.83.00.80.012.346
JT K III30350367073203771454.150.01.02.02.30.016.746
Comxto1563920172163164732034.015.03.32.80.30.26.545
kdot893260660233117244292557.136.00.30.50.50.210.044
RimNFriends033301952272132741748.123.56.31.70.70.710.042
JMilllz-213470720821527122155.657.10.02.30.70.015.742
ximscared213451195044184362241.927.30.36.31.70.015.041
LiftedGold123242252243112311247.88.37.31.70.70.78.040
SWITZO SN05562025401092466144036.435.00.05.00.80.012.440
ShawnDaLastKing11245083063183241056.340.00.04.01.50.022.539
goatedsr2023058807213254952.044.42.54.04.00.015.037
xTreyday12326215505412222854.525.00.75.01.70.08.734
Wild Wease1345087113131738102644.738.52.01.80.30.312.533
o0 Mantis 0o2132467407291651256.341.72.02.31.30.08.032
Mr Edenwald1342448316310164562.580.01.02.00.80.36.031
DAMFBANDO02282061143460066.70.010.03.00.50.54.031
forgivememphis21326625111102361643.537.52.00.71.70.38.726
I Am Obeezy10118221102372141133.336.42.021.01.00.018.025
KhaosFPS1121320321486120150.00.010.01.51.00.56.525
Unknown Sigz0222518002181671450.050.00.54.00.00.012.525
Giacinto__202165710105104850.050.02.53.50.50.08.024
v Prince v314365510311234123335.336.41.31.30.30.09.024
Savijes0112602001010145671.483.30.02.00.00.026.024
Aceboogs9804425113503882182038.140.00.33.31.30.06.323
Swaggy tbs101190110017755100.0100.00.01.01.00.019.020
Cho_ZenWon202203201328154953.344.41.51.00.00.510.017
SeIIoutSnag202163430226194931.644.41.52.01.50.08.011
Trey Demonz02211540004492444.450.02.52.00.00.05.511
ClutchxKing215022101700213102730.028.60.53.50.00.05.010
UltraThaGoat01110021012351360.033.30.02.01.00.010.09
Syctherz11274330203111927.311.12.01.51.50.03.59
MelloYeilo-10170100103311100.0100.00.01.00.00.07.08
HeroBricked0119020002353460.075.00.02.00.00.09.07
FOExMACC10110000021492644.433.30.00.00.00.010.04
Kuhrow1013220010141425.025.02.02.00.00.03.04
Hzrnandez2131522212462031530.020.00.70.70.70.35.04
YKAC-_1013020001121150.0100.00.02.00.00.03.03
Romaro23_0115010041261533.320.00.01.00.00.05.01
THROWEDCHILD000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
CharlesJeff__000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
CrxbbN000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Solo Toughh000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
brfqk000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Nonsmokers000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Del The Dude000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Faniel#8637000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
qreepin000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Bail Me Out000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
badboyzmcfilthy0112000001120150.00.00.00.00.00.02.00
xShakess000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Advanced zap000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
B1GBILLYGOAT000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
tpbraves57000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
F THE 2kL000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
OoRod#8414000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
SwishxNC UhG000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Mythic Curry176000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
cartituff000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
iiijkarrii000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Vonthegamer000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
WBUxJuju000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Rexcau000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
cashcasper000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Call Mee Kyle02233440271141147.17.11.52.02.00.01.5-6