VBA Season 4 Stats

VBA Season 4 Stats

PlayerWinLossGPTSREBASTSTLBLKPFTOFGMFGA3PM3PAFG%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
I MixTape I9515408109155310246818728232166.314.37.811.12.20.029.1540
Stop A Krab7815301878442143052116229419350.744.15.85.62.80.920.1363
LockInLarry3101327273512283635113220144751.429.85.63.91.70.620.9284
CrystalSethh8513182132017091368128408753.146.01.01.51.30.014.0159
LJ53391228418282603329122254206848.029.41.52.32.20.023.7195
HiMj6975571219688712312163382155164652.934.87.35.91.91.016.3284
Revolves SZN93122953079831423230125238103252.531.325.68.22.63.524.6630
xTreyday84122561757272302295164429057.946.71.44.82.30.221.3268
ShawnDaLastKing11012328865852320191262206812557.354.47.85.34.70.329.8414
Shady on xbox931289411814413133481185442.033.33.41.51.20.37.4106
Mikeman 1179312475171022212643192330195858.232.81.48.51.80.139.6436
F34R Painkiller8412251140571011252199185449053.548.911.74.80.80.920.9362
x Sacr1f1ce x6612137351974101446112399341.141.92.91.60.60.311.4122
Traynor39121992488246423381179318245.337.82.07.32.00.516.6210
II ReDWateR II391214623452102216326012641447.628.619.54.30.81.812.2366
datboykelz7579312782516018173131378101645.70.020.95.01.51.46.5349
B1GBILLYGOAT2911119772677182647101195246.536.57.02.40.60.610.8156
I Teague L5611321136665252130140221143063.346.712.46.04.70.529.2469
BucktownNation2911116463017325264594194847.939.64.22.71.50.310.5137
Psych0 x100110111457957104294859139134642.428.37.25.20.90.413.2167
Gr0ovy pete29111884972182154878163165747.928.14.56.51.60.217.1196
Pax pandemic6511961032264301233103217432.028.40.92.92.40.48.786
Viintage 2k65111426740197172953124257042.735.76.13.61.70.612.9175
l Jolo l651115977573311282963143226644.133.37.05.23.01.014.5228
Aceboogs9847112484064230182999195399850.839.83.65.82.10.022.5250
Niddy x DCMD11011229143781201891197359746.236.11.33.40.70.120.8165
xShakess6511275308019115261062614311840.636.42.77.31.70.125.0224
Kuhrow471175220651271534335381362.361.520.05.91.10.66.8325
Topherache291115380351210182560128278346.932.57.33.21.10.913.9197
ILUVGOD x10019105615660156144725581643.116.715.66.01.50.65.6213
Jetsettur821026912622501929110175307762.939.01.26.22.50.026.9274
precutblowfish55101561716100141059124327947.640.51.71.61.00.015.6124
PrinceGucci1036410252131252501445108171215163.241.21.312.52.50.025.2307
GaabageAssassin461060272014319222277115228.621.22.72.01.40.36.047
Del The Dude64101482920141141060112225653.639.32.92.01.40.114.8150
Savijes82102445187402282398169266058.043.35.18.74.00.224.4330
A Kid Named Sig461025635573541623103195317352.842.53.55.73.50.425.6272
badboyzmcfilthy4610713530603202650163152.051.63.53.00.60.07.198
CrAzY EFFeCTzzz37106824163313132580135231.325.02.41.60.30.36.846
lontheprize82109247433009133486206039.533.34.74.33.00.09.2147
Pop x 10019101693137101213266148205844.634.53.13.71.00.116.9134
HLGxSharp46101189251215114995206151.632.80.92.51.20.111.8108
JTmoneytopBg191070623211812282372134331.930.26.23.21.10.87.0106
BetterCa11xSaul36984222926317113490125237.823.12.43.22.90.39.397
Dip 1090369951243312717194191122945.141.413.83.71.30.810.6202
RB Bron81927310544613014117154274676.058.71.16.05.10.130.3333
Mredenwald5497016636137103232542759.328.618.44.01.40.87.8238
eboktsop639111122514391641104247739.431.21.32.81.60.312.386
ClutchxKing21581969173091442642173061.956.71.93.31.00.17.7106
Kurupted Nyx909288861063491934128193235266.344.29.611.83.81.032.0424
CHa1Rz7291169029191613205081102861.735.710.03.22.11.812.9219
Bradstock45254591183538193212142100244442.054.53.94.22.10.313.1134
Advanced zap45910612422122217204583154554.233.313.82.41.32.411.8228
CamOnCam27986642708153387144237.933.30.74.70.80.09.672
NiLLy2F6392431786232213094216279243.529.31.99.62.60.227.0219
Dg x igalaxy448525310114972059155133.929.46.61.31.40.56.584
VonTheGamer182935882140251072517357211448.67.117.53.11.30.910.3210
LeWHAMZOE718561220110582149123542.934.31.52.51.40.07.063
Elijuw0n358208638220163382154346853.250.00.84.82.80.026.0169
King Jon 2k62822710824012326102173155059.030.01.310.35.00.128.4263
VII76x80813133919051353105174550.537.80.44.92.40.016.4127
Bwall3565538135603694181358110134052.732.57.54.51.10.516.9179
TheBrisket493583810214027144593131.129.01.32.60.50.04.835
Drocknation2448104346120102441106216338.733.30.45.81.50.013.076
MambaDaGreat5387251301741318326542249.218.26.43.82.10.59.0123
x iM Da TrUtH x268391673711861419371851.412.520.94.61.41.04.9230
AceBoogiee53814215733131016156298121963.363.219.64.11.61.317.8304
Treyfromthabay53882262214010163367113249.334.43.32.81.80.010.394
RNO Block LP3581448118131551101306650.545.51.01.41.00.118.0107
Bon Blast0061747171271271841102543.940.02.41.71.00.16.754
EvLeGrand707108115361979144576163159.251.616.45.12.71.015.4240
Trey Demonz2576613341011419265441648.125.01.94.91.40.19.477
Woohdy V234712662441531324579041163.336.48.96.32.10.418.0193
SWITZO SN34713965410025265211383546.022.90.97.71.40.019.9122
Dexxuy6171056362001354485173551.848.60.95.12.90.015.0121
Too x cool 6107071963975235151877123264762.655.35.610.73.30.728.0274
xCHARLIEx52796641749864070112857.139.39.12.40.61.313.7154
Primo Re347219540210171986157296554.844.60.75.73.00.031.3195
GoodFella Tg3479648451439234093113643.030.66.96.42.00.413.7130
zBooda347905201919103080225937.537.30.72.92.70.112.975
LongLivePook4363376951282551913307162342.326.18.54.74.20.811.5124
kdot8932437518517691015225852637.919.212.12.40.91.37.3117
LilFelt X2466911440692755143349.142.40.22.30.70.011.551
B1GShotDread0668220189311103061173449.250.03.33.01.50.513.791
NoLimitTony424654341342771943123144.238.75.72.20.70.39.076
FOExMACC33684221674963156173155.454.83.72.71.20.714.0102
He Too Flashyy0563063060915115183321.624.21.26.01.20.06.017
Farah En Fuego0553072199291415330345.50.014.43.81.80.46.0100
Minichud Mason23546141051261639102441.041.72.82.01.00.29.247
Game 7 Demon3252736123879103762827.021.47.22.40.61.65.450
WnO xMasKotx23569182578513265393249.128.13.65.01.41.613.887
Burreaux SZN1343112440112122371552.246.73.01.01.00.07.828
SpaciousHorse60224318117327113392733.333.32.02.81.80.87.831
JT K III3145241040521939133048.743.31.02.51.00.013.048
Alky Andy2246728457592861102545.940.07.01.01.31.816.869
He Rattled314261188377104463222.718.82.82.02.00.86.515
Perkasauas2133124207265133731835.116.78.06.72.30.710.355
FivePercenTint03328710703893262628.123.12.33.32.30.09.321
ImGodSensei213494660521938112550.044.01.32.02.00.016.344
FogThree112334613233715270055.60.023.06.51.01.516.578
lZabrieL23l1121514210425144935.744.47.01.00.50.07.521
AnbuKp1121322203352031725.017.61.01.01.00.06.51
D9mm0222021310158162650.033.31.06.50.50.010.023
Ruthless x252x0021527756425180427.80.00.00.00.00.00.045
PluckRollie022214640113102211145.59.12.03.02.00.010.510
JfoolTheGreat02215810000341821222.216.74.05.00.00.07.516
A Kid Named Kev112230410239142664.333.30.02.00.50.011.520
RamenManTG11255211912136244361555.840.010.59.56.00.527.583
Ares Amor0111512701277170041.20.012.07.00.01.015.018
VLoneMakaveli0111012310004121633.316.712.03.01.00.010.018
CHARLLE2RAW1012717202212181166.7100.01.07.02.00.027.029
FoG Three10133232111315240062.50.023.02.01.01.033.048
Thss Guy Rell1013051020121250.050.00.05.01.00.03.08
KantBeBaited0116211004242450.050.02.01.01.00.06.04
RoyAL Th0011126401114113936.433.36.04.00.01.012.015
Gabagool#7882011034101001010.00.03.04.01.00.00.07
Perkasauras101120100124112836.425.00.01.00.00.012.04
Never Practices10110010032482650.033.30.01.00.00.010.05