Indiana Pacers

Roster

PlayerPositionWinLossGPTSREBASTSTLBLKPFTOFGMFGA3PM3PAHeightWeightFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
ShawnDaLastKing2351066688151343671428--64.20.00050.01.213.61.60.221.2152
A Kid Named Sig11236443032152738--55.60.00037.52.02.01.50.018.033
HiMj6975123430510121728915--60.70.00060.00.01.70.30.014.336
EvLeGrand123391793222173239--53.10.00033.35.73.01.00.713.053
II ReDWateR II23547879351371940922--47.50.00040.917.41.80.61.09.4123
Woohdy V2112150410144847--50.00.00057.10.02.00.50.07.512
Elijuw0n00000000000000--0.00.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00
ThaKiidKing00000000000000--0.00.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00