VBA Stats

VBA Season 2 Stats

PlayerWinLossGPTSREBASTSTLBLKPFTOFGMFGA3PM3PAFG%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Dolo111122901402826423025126203225062.144.011.72.32.23.524.2424
ELITE RZA111121837266313873121346260.354.80.62.20.50.315.3169
Stimothy T21012262707427103540114198204857.641.75.86.22.30.821.8319
RedHour111127087176201533286271945.236.87.31.40.51.75.8133
HLGxSharp210121216325131010114971172869.060.75.32.11.10.810.1199
Primo Re661232112911832313060139243143757.237.810.89.82.72.626.8467
Revolves SZN111123247014241153047131251377952.246.85.811.83.41.327.0425
HiMj69751111224813803952855102169244360.455.81.16.73.30.420.7263
GoodFella Tg65111471929241121555118327646.642.11.72.62.20.113.4142
TheBrisket4992119322255111123460244556.753.32.02.30.50.18.5108
budweizerbeast56111313918208164393317446.241.93.51.60.20.011.9124
A Kid Named Sig381116468392310232275136103255.131.36.23.52.10.914.9221
swaggyj1011112861911413124888254854.552.10.51.71.00.411.6116
Yo Relaxx47111671425151231563114326955.346.41.32.31.40.115.2156
ruthlessx252x91101171495820171524519592153.742.914.95.82.01.711.7293
SONIC RefuGee19109516267314323388144237.533.31.62.60.70.39.560
BigWadeo9110192542110131969114437160.560.60.54.21.10.019.2186
Viintage 2k64102392963338203392161407057.157.12.96.33.30.823.9270
Th3 R3al3st 26082102312417264141492188287148.939.42.41.72.60.423.1192
Mikeman117641012882471426252050115226343.534.98.24.71.42.612.8212
Vonthegamer6410149114341318212065109133059.643.311.43.41.31.814.9264
Blayzin64101511120184131557101304456.468.21.12.01.80.415.1145
King Mizzark82102551963910331822107164143565.240.019.63.91.03.325.5454
Kuhrow461017050451710163667106173163.254.85.04.51.71.017.0217
Shady on xbox19101393958222284357122255746.743.93.95.82.20.213.9152
King Jon 2k8210120233353441201454790068.40.023.33.53.44.112.0424
x Sacr1f1ce x6410136282444151348107377344.950.72.82.40.40.413.6124
sugenach3710303249739314501071847312358.259.32.49.73.90.330.3339
hollyblackwood7310144121518223105476365671.164.31.21.51.80.214.4159
MRxxUSERxxPICKx82102511214135024341022283710544.735.21.214.13.50.025.1279
Smiley81910614101131464167243961.261.51.61.11.20.311.8112
RaMPaG3 xX549217795280182576120639863.364.30.810.63.10.024.1278
A300DollarTaco189131283716139314890223553.362.93.14.11.81.414.6152
WRNZO2798716271044163252213561.560.01.83.01.10.49.7108
oojaydubboo5491273222222465086275358.150.90.32.42.40.214.1134
RB Bron639373231233912131157239427865.753.82.613.74.30.141.4446
Bwall35652792151528511121893156295559.652.71.73.10.61.223.9193
tooxcool 610819270221322332029108182367459.348.62.414.72.60.330.0347
JeRzEys iLLeSt819761315417134076204052.650.01.41.70.40.18.460
datboykelz757279136175311323113165880173.90.019.43.41.42.615.1324
CHa1Rz81912092529433125095194952.638.81.02.83.20.413.3130
ClutchxKing215279883536548143663152957.151.73.94.00.60.49.8127
KuruptedNyx729375511346274636163230265470.948.15.714.96.90.841.7526
ximdatruthx8194979241251111195193237.328.18.82.71.30.65.4126
Geeem0ney36913971292330192752125236641.634.87.93.22.63.315.4192
Elijuw0n81931322723371950133221153760.240.52.48.03.70.834.8309
Call Mee Kyle8196297291110122030562853.625.010.83.21.21.16.9163
Gabe ily54916810538331231317713252258.322.711.74.23.71.318.7270
VII76x639174173643932675139165154.031.41.94.04.81.019.3209
IamBeAsTe6391031830611043656294464.365.92.03.30.70.111.4134
geeqsofly279998119683193771184352.141.99.02.10.70.911.0160
LeWHAMZOE279911325102123160223851.757.91.42.80.10.010.189
kdot89322797499204231023287793836.423.711.02.20.42.68.2148
natecashmoney2687228171054172666205239.438.53.52.11.30.69.075
Del The Dude3588910924881514417031058.630.013.63.01.01.011.1195
Maml3a_0ut44861322010478223851057.950.04.02.51.30.57.6103
CLEVELANDoCASHo35821855762014164796182143852.736.86.99.52.51.827.3250
Bon Blast007182560108531411281639.316.77.51.31.00.63.177
CamOnCam268119104262131648104143846.236.81.35.30.80.314.9107
II ZAY Il80810621222811693770305552.954.52.62.83.50.113.3136
IOnThePrize3581903731325271469119356258.056.54.63.94.00.623.8231
akeino178158756814101229731140064.00.09.48.51.81.319.8255
Woohdy V23581631276722191631761073371.0100.015.98.42.82.420.4336
ljmcgrady53811110131218134270254260.059.51.31.61.50.113.9106
oFAB448317331107524337138238144058.035.04.113.89.40.339.6400
AceBoogiee628214115492441201393142235065.546.014.46.13.05.126.8381
BAMAxx347808181459103374113044.636.71.12.62.00.711.474
GaabageAssassin1674591450511165693928.623.11.32.00.70.06.422
DLisGOD347146731625517255798254358.258.110.42.33.60.720.9199
xxSidewayz4378529181351853173235942.539.04.12.61.90.712.1103
LongLiveAuto527137133391616725609061766.735.319.05.62.32.319.6286
Tmodaman1674843334101316173561448.642.96.14.70.61.46.9104
aceboogs 98167162143080142856122266345.941.32.04.31.10.023.1120
kxngxklay3471417131001454899408148.549.41.01.91.40.020.1115
EvLeGrand437733016831172858113148.335.54.32.31.10.410.493
Woozyshattamon257591715926162258123137.938.72.42.11.30.38.450
Farah En Fuego2573213821424102516250064.00.019.73.00.63.44.6185
RussRebrands426170618214101163126426850.061.81.03.03.50.728.3145
F34R Painkiller2461132927998114282153451.244.14.84.51.51.518.8136
BetterCallSaul516629111301032160205935.033.91.51.82.20.010.353
eboktsop246629917661210253781467.657.116.52.81.01.010.3168
KxngAmir24661111125221112352133644.236.11.81.84.20.310.270
I Jolo I426130672200222051120154242.535.71.012.03.30.021.7139
kxngxszerb246179970122154072134214553.746.71.511.72.00.329.8170
RemyMcMoneyBags2467659274681835543764.842.99.84.50.71.012.7135
Topherache145615224111152252102842.335.71.04.40.80.212.248
bigshot17298362352537814447112431045.830.07.41.62.80.85.068
BLKSUP3RSA1YAN14595131313610103657172563.268.02.62.62.61.219.0109
lildex803jrx3257131715218315831053.430.00.63.43.00.414.273
Never Practices235593131006323393859.037.50.62.62.00.011.866
Justt Smoove4155581392552140122752.544.41.62.61.80.411.063
Kxng x Champ1455227124328185283534.622.95.42.40.80.610.456
OGsaver325164453103112463130133148.541.90.810.62.00.632.8143
WeTodDidd22438161424511164361937.231.64.03.50.51.09.536
ClampByLucky1346692361811296851742.629.42.35.81.50.316.555
tectonic2463141742114261651337.538.51.00.50.30.34.313
Be Slimy314822219215763159142752.551.95.54.85.31.320.5115
ibprofam044301290151492292140.942.93.02.30.00.37.525
switzosn033791532114917307873238.521.95.010.73.71.326.376
D9mm12341278110310152761055.660.09.02.70.33.313.765
I MixTape I112240261065113321733.311.80.013.00.50.012.024
Savijes202187430027124958.344.43.52.01.50.09.025
Stop A Krab112352010424217281660.716.710.05.02.01.017.558
Movss X11210862301362350.066.74.03.01.01.55.025
projectbaby2021702403061451342.938.50.01.02.00.08.515
Ssj GT Vegeta02225225323109133469.275.011.02.51.51.012.543
xCHARLIEx112343330311220101660.062.51.51.51.50.017.034
Devo228112291257010211253944.033.36.02.53.50.014.537
CJRainey2K0116110020262633.333.31.01.00.00.06.04
I RPW I01180111003102830.025.00.01.01.01.08.04

VBA Scoring Leaders

RankPlayerTeamPTSFG%3P%PPG
1KuruptedNyx37570.948.141.7
2RB Bron37365.753.841.4
3oFAB31758.035.039.6
4Elijuw0n31360.240.534.8
5OGsaver-16448.541.932.8
6sugenach30358.259.330.3
7tooxcool 61027059.348.630.0
8kxngxszerb17953.746.729.8
9RussRebrands17050.061.828.3
10CLEVELANDoCASHo-21852.736.827.3

VBA Assist Leaders

RankPlayerTeamASTTOAPG
1KuruptedNyx1343614.9
2tooxcool 6101322914.7
3MRxxUSERxxPICKx1413414.1
4oFAB1103713.8
5RB Bron1233113.7
6I MixTape I26513.0
7I Jolo I722012.0
8Revolves SZN1424711.8
9kxngxszerb704011.7
10switzosn321710.7

VBA REB Leaders

RankPlayerTeamREBRPG
1King Jon 2k23323.3
2Farah En Fuego-13819.7
3King Mizzark-19619.6
4datboykelz75717519.4
5LongLiveAuto13319.0
6eboktsop9916.5
7Woohdy V212715.9
8ruthlessx252x14914.9
9AceBoogiee-11514.4
10Del The Dude10913.6

VBA Steal Leaders

RankPlayerTeamSTLSPG
1oFAB759.4
2KuruptedNyx626.9
3Be Slimy-215.3
4VII76x434.8
5RB Bron394.3
6KxngAmir254.2
7IOnThePrize324.0
8sugenach393.9
9Gabe ily-333.7
10switzosn113.7

VBA Block Leaders

RankPlayerTeamBLKBPG
1AceBoogiee-415.1
2King Jon 2k414.1
3Dolo423.5
4Farah En Fuego-243.4
5D9mm103.3
6Geeem0ney303.3
7King Mizzark-333.3
8datboykelz757232.6
9kdot8932232.6
10Mikeman117262.6

VBA Shooting Leaders

RankPlayerTeamFG%3P%
1datboykelz75773.90.0
2hollyblackwood71.164.3
3Woohdy V271.0100.0
4KuruptedNyx70.948.1
5Ssj GT Vegeta-69.275.0
6HLGxSharp69.060.7
7King Jon 2k68.40.0
8eboktsop67.657.1
9LongLiveAuto66.735.3
10RB Bron65.753.8

VBA EFF Leaders

RankPlayerTeamWinLossEFF
1KuruptedNyx72526
2Primo Re66467
3King Mizzark-82454
4RB Bron63446
5Revolves SZN111425
6King Jon 2k82424
7Dolo111424
8oFAB44400
9AceBoogiee-62381
10tooxcool 61081347