VBA Season 2 Stats

VBA Season 2 Stats

RankPlayerTeamWinLossPTSREBASTSTLBLKPFTOFGMFGA3PM3PAFG%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1Dolo1112901402826423025126203225062.144.011.72.32.23.524.2424
2ELITE RZA1111837266313873121346260.354.80.62.20.50.315.3169
3Revolves SZN1113247014241153047131251377952.246.85.811.83.41.327.0425
4swaggyj10112861911413124888254854.552.10.51.71.00.411.6116
5BigWadeo91192542110131969114437160.560.60.54.21.10.019.2186
6ruthlessx252x911171495820171524519592153.742.914.95.82.01.711.7293
7TheBrisket49929322255111123460244556.753.32.02.30.50.18.5108
8Th3 R3al3st 260822312417264141492188287148.939.42.41.72.60.423.1192
9Call Mee Kyle816297291110122030562853.625.010.83.21.21.16.9163
10Elijuw0n8131322723371950133221153760.240.52.48.03.70.834.8309
11Smiley8110614101131464167243961.261.51.61.11.20.311.8112
12tooxcool 61081270221322332029108182367459.348.62.414.72.60.330.0347
13King Jon 2k82120233353441201454790068.40.023.33.53.44.112.0424
14II ZAY Il8010621222811693770305552.954.52.62.83.50.113.3136
15ximdatruthx814979241251111195193237.328.18.82.71.30.65.4126
16MRxxUSERxxPICKx822511214135024341022283710544.735.21.214.13.50.025.1279
17JeRzEys iLLeSt81761315417134076204052.650.01.41.70.40.18.460
18CHa1Rz8112092529433125095194952.638.81.02.83.20.413.3130
19King Mizzark822551963910331822107164143565.240.019.63.91.03.325.5454
20hollyblackwood73144121518223105476365671.164.31.21.51.80.214.4159
21kuruptedNyx72375511346274636163230265470.948.15.714.96.90.841.7526
22Bon Blast00712560108531411281639.316.77.51.31.00.63.177
23IamBeAsTe631031830611043656294464.365.92.03.30.70.111.4134
24VII76x63174173643932675139165154.031.41.94.04.81.019.3209
25Mikeman1176412882471426252050115226343.534.98.24.71.42.612.8212
26GoodFella Tg651471929241121555118327646.642.11.72.62.20.113.4142
27Blayzin641511120184131557101304456.468.21.12.01.80.415.1145
28Primo Re6632112911832313060139243143757.237.810.89.82.72.626.8467
29RB Bron63373231233912131157239427865.753.82.613.74.30.141.4446
30AceBoogiee62214115492441201393142235065.546.014.46.13.05.126.8381
31Vonthegamer64149114341318212065109133059.643.311.43.41.31.814.9264
32x Sacr1f1ce x64136282444151348107377344.950.72.82.40.40.413.6124
33Viintage 2k642392963338203392161407057.157.12.96.33.30.823.9270
34oojaydubboo541273222222465086275358.150.90.32.42.40.214.1134
35budweizerbeast561313918208164393317446.241.93.51.60.20.011.9124
36BetterCallSaul51629111301032160205935.033.91.51.82.20.010.353
37LongLiveAuto52137133391616725609061766.735.319.05.62.32.319.6286
38RaMPaG3 xX54217795280182576120639863.364.30.810.63.10.024.1278
39Gabe ily5416810538331231317713252258.322.711.74.23.71.318.7270
40ljmcgrady5311110131218134270254260.059.51.31.61.50.113.9106
41oFAB44317331107524337138238144058.035.04.113.89.40.339.6400
42Maml3a_0ut4461322010478223851057.950.04.02.51.30.57.6103
43EvLeGrand43733016831172858113148.335.54.32.31.10.410.493
44Kuhrow4617050451710163667106173163.254.85.04.51.71.017.0217
45Yo Relaxx471671425151231563114326955.346.41.32.31.40.115.2156
46Justt Smoove415581392552140122752.544.41.62.61.80.411.063
47RussRebrands42170618214101163126426850.061.81.03.03.50.728.3145
48I Jolo I42130672200222051120154242.535.71.012.03.30.021.7139
49xxSidewayz438529181351853173235942.539.04.12.61.90.712.1103
50CLEVELANDoCASHo3521855762014164796182143852.736.86.99.52.51.827.3250
51DLisGOD34146731625517255798254358.258.110.42.33.60.720.9199
52Del The Dude358910924881514417031058.630.013.63.01.01.011.1195
53lildex803jrx327131715218315831053.430.00.63.43.00.414.273
54Geeem0ney3613971292330192752125236641.634.87.93.22.63.315.4192
55kxngxklay341417131001454899408148.549.41.01.91.40.020.1115
56Woohdy V2351631276722191631761073371.0100.015.98.42.82.420.4336
57sugenach37303249739314501071847312358.259.32.49.73.90.330.3339
58OGsaver32164453103112463130133148.541.90.810.62.00.632.8143
59BAMAxx34808181459103374113044.636.71.12.62.00.711.474
60tectonic246311742114261651337.538.51.00.50.30.34.313
61Be Slimy31822219215763159142752.551.95.54.85.31.320.5115
62A Kid Named Sig3816468392310232275136103255.131.36.23.52.10.914.9221
63IOnThePrize351903731325271469119356258.056.54.63.94.00.623.8231
64datboykelz75727136175311323113165880173.90.019.43.41.42.615.1324
65projectbaby201702403061451342.938.50.01.02.00.08.515
66WeTodDidd2238161424511164361937.231.64.03.50.51.09.536
67CamOnCam26119104262131648104143846.236.81.35.30.80.314.9107
68HLGxSharp2101216325131010114971172869.060.75.32.11.10.810.1199
69geeqsofly27998119683193771184352.141.99.02.10.70.911.0160
70natecashmoney267228171054172666205239.438.53.52.11.30.69.075
71Savijes20187430027124958.344.43.52.01.50.09.025
72WRNZO278716271044163252213561.560.01.83.01.10.49.7108
73bigshot1729836232537814447112431045.830.07.41.62.80.85.068
74Bwall3565272151528511121893156295559.652.71.73.10.61.223.9193
75LeWHAMZOE27911325102123160223851.757.91.42.80.10.010.189
76F34R Painkiller241132927998114282153451.244.14.84.51.51.518.8136
77kdot8932277499204231023287793836.423.711.02.20.42.68.2148
78ClutchxKing21527883536548143663152957.151.73.94.00.60.49.8127
79kxngxszerb24179970122154072134214553.746.71.511.72.00.329.8170
80Never Practices23593131006323393859.037.50.62.62.00.011.866
81eboktsop24629917661210253781467.657.116.52.81.01.010.3168
82Woozyshattamon25591715926162258123137.938.72.42.11.30.38.450
83Stimothy T210262707427103540114198204857.641.75.86.22.30.821.8319
84RemyMcMoneyBags247659274681835543764.842.99.84.50.71.012.7135
85Farah En Fuego253213821424102516250064.00.019.73.00.63.44.6185
86KxngAmir2461111125221112352133644.236.11.81.84.20.310.270
87Shady on xbox191393958222284357122255746.743.93.95.82.20.213.9152
88I MixTape I11240261065113321733.311.80.013.00.50.012.024
89Stop A Krab11352010424217281660.716.710.05.02.01.017.558
90BLKSUP3RSA1YAN1495131313610103657172563.268.02.62.62.61.219.0109
91Tmodaman164843334101316173561448.642.96.14.70.61.46.9104
92Topherache14615224111152252102842.335.71.04.40.80.212.248
93HiMj697511124813803952855102169244360.455.81.16.73.30.420.7263
94A300DollarTaco18131283716139314890223553.362.93.14.11.81.414.6152
95SONIC RefuGee199516267314323388144237.533.31.62.60.70.39.560
96Kxng x Champ145227124328185283534.622.95.42.40.80.610.456
97xCHARLIEx11343330311220101660.062.51.51.51.50.017.034
98Movss X1110862301362350.066.74.03.01.01.55.025
99akeino17158756814101229731140064.00.09.48.51.81.319.8255
100Devo22811291257010211253944.033.36.02.53.50.014.537
101GaabageAssassin164591450511165693928.623.11.32.00.70.06.422
102RedHour1117087176201533286271945.236.87.31.40.51.75.8133
103aceboogs 9816162143080142856122266345.941.32.04.31.10.023.1120
104D9mm1241278110310152761055.660.09.02.70.33.313.765
105ClampByLucky136692361811296851742.629.42.35.81.50.316.555
106Ssj GT Vegeta0225225323109133469.275.011.02.51.51.012.543
107I RPW I-0180111003102830.025.00.01.01.01.08.04
108switzosn03791532114917307873238.521.95.010.73.71.326.376
109abloodypstain00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
110Aeata2200000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
111AbyssZl00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
112BEEFYCHUB00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
113AngeloCer00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
114Barii2300000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
115areisx2100000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
116b_rax00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
117AppleDanish00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
118CJRainey2K016110020262633.333.31.01.00.00.06.04
119benniebeem2600000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
120ibprofam04301290151492292140.942.93.02.30.00.37.525