VBA All Time Stats

VBA Season 1 Stats

PlayerWinLossGPTSREBASTSTLBLKPFTOFGMFGA3PM3PAFG%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
King Jon 2k13215185255534147312880129112462.045.817.03.52.73.112.3504
ClutchxKing2159312164105342432101768121104156.224.48.82.82.02.713.7289
MRxxUSERxxPICKx1111224023204521164195215337644.243.41.917.04.30.120.0359
hollyblackwood102121782529191341673125265258.450.02.12.41.60.114.8184
eboktsop931270262592831311830471763.814.321.84.92.32.65.8415
CHa1Rz7512109704340213034278214653.845.75.83.63.31.89.1244
King Mizzark75124202618616235361502859418452.651.12.215.51.30.235.0479
x Sacr1f1ce x7512135382841271649116275842.246.63.22.30.31.011.3134
Geeem0ney75122153924265191088148306059.550.03.32.02.20.417.9239
RB Bron7512276153160227131041746611959.855.51.32.65.00.223.0301
A300DollarTaco291114533339920235498305255.157.73.03.00.80.813.2162
RNO Block LP6511155446616692366118183355.954.54.06.01.50.514.1212
bodegaed741127877114571830331341990467.30.07.010.45.21.625.3446
RemyMcMoneyBags291113882349108275598224356.151.27.53.10.80.912.5203
Shady on xbox291117983762313116171151164347.037.27.56.92.11.216.3233
BetterCallSaul921115125619520851108438847.248.92.30.51.70.513.7141
GoodFella Tg8311277142415718101002196413845.746.41.32.21.40.625.2208
Never Practices55101581031304131664120255753.343.91.03.13.00.415.8161
oFAB641026015111446203445106177215159.941.215.111.44.62.026.0475
CJRainey2K73102597311271414911966814446.447.20.73.11.20.725.9197
pookdog199555101318021259281659102123457.835.38.02.12.50.913.1207
VII76x5510318108626114301162435312047.744.21.08.62.60.131.8284
Viintage 2k6410266106118018271001785910456.256.71.06.11.80.026.6250
Primo Re731013914134263323855133236841.433.81.413.42.60.313.9200
Gabe ily641026743915173131110168284765.559.64.39.15.10.726.7370
datboykelz7577310982113619231821467041065.740.021.13.61.92.39.8342
CLEVELANDoCASHo7310332191462182171132272348448.540.51.914.62.10.833.2315
lsuchaos549239396022491398190347051.648.64.36.72.40.426.6259
I rAd1o I4591298194013104786356254.756.50.92.10.40.014.3111
Revolves SZN639185341716015967117458257.354.93.81.91.80.020.6193
Call Mee Kyle3588517236522111342620067.70.021.54.50.62.810.6287
JeRzEys iLLeSt2686371480717256972636.226.90.91.81.00.07.931
ximdatruthx448196443814714348015182753.029.65.54.81.80.924.5194
Woohdy V26281041404324151818447751357.138.517.55.43.01.913.0275
nedley0228268821918355163064143946.935.92.42.30.40.610.377
citrs71829117752301530119204286958.340.62.19.42.90.036.4291
Drocknation253882191341773053173356.651.52.41.60.50.110.389
dodadamnthing62884132241229101135741647.316.716.53.01.53.610.5231
Elijuw0n718231831223102098166224659.047.81.03.92.80.428.9207
benniebeem263589715201334133975184752.038.31.92.51.60.412.199
Kuhrow4481276750201021185173132069.965.08.46.32.51.315.9234
cracksterdamave5381744252248111561104305758.752.65.36.53.01.021.8242
SONIC RefuGee1787210722982680176032.528.31.30.90.30.39.031
F34R Painkiller358198111281025233382143214257.350.013.93.51.33.124.8278
Kurupted Nyx628104283862426104484102952.434.53.54.87.80.513.0186
Justt Smoove3589910411949124275123256.037.51.35.12.40.512.4128
oojaydubboo35877281612624162863144144.434.13.52.01.50.89.688
Yo Relaxx44819918632610292776148296451.445.32.37.93.31.324.9217
sugenach5381558191511184977335063.666.01.02.41.90.119.4162
BigWadeo4481793921121111570111295263.155.84.92.61.50.122.4196
xX RON GOTTi Xx437619424121911827510052.90.013.43.41.72.78.7178
Europeanbeas5276891531672560153341.745.51.32.10.40.19.754
xSnagzForVC34783512817142855203350.960.60.71.71.10.111.968
Woozyshattamon4371054731118133758294463.865.90.610.41.60.115.0160
switzosn4371743036244112168128265753.145.64.35.13.40.624.9187
lildex803jrx527143927809105280335565.060.01.33.91.10.020.4149
ELITE RZA2578891110116123468184350.041.91.31.61.40.112.673
OGsaver61716912441201629197212941255.833.317.75.92.92.324.1294
Aeata222571881515118281436841302864.625.021.67.32.64.026.9354
aceboogs 985271221042822221222499492752.133.314.94.03.13.117.4231
Vonthegamer4371148532122625114776162661.861.512.14.61.73.716.3229
Bwall35654371023411323124482173853.744.74.91.60.40.314.6102
LOM5STAR51715667172191818276241743.523.52.83.51.50.211.262
SuperJay2465616875813235593741.824.32.71.31.20.89.347
TheBrisket4915620712025782641530.826.71.22.00.00.33.316
Stimothy T4267012131581042850112556.044.02.02.22.51.311.792
ShigHanma1567731831262654204248.147.60.53.00.50.212.868
Tmodaman415442200021633112648.542.30.40.40.00.08.829
gbkingjet23511526351748154188194146.646.35.27.03.40.823.0135
ZhaJesus325143103441826102663921268.550.020.68.83.65.228.6279
IamBeAsTe41535151944116122871442.950.03.03.80.80.87.055
Del The Dude3257781551071036500072.00.016.21.01.02.015.4154
FOExMACC23597283816151725427992253.240.95.67.63.23.019.4132
d6bl0ck6134307172097112261250.050.01.84.30.50.07.538
KhaosFPS13432219106514282850.025.00.54.80.30.08.035
Kxng x Champ134923136851118406781959.742.17.89.02.01.323.0127
Bon Blast00134422615511616133192241.940.96.53.81.32.810.565
xXxMJ313044479138078185182835.328.62.33.32.00.011.836
Kavious18224322175058123252337.521.70.54.31.30.08.028
ljmcgrady13446211932721185342134.019.05.34.80.80.511.535
ruthlessx252x31411612141245104369223662.361.13.03.53.01.029.0122
BAMAxx134433136185163381648.550.00.83.31.50.310.844
jordanfoe0334751622051220404850.050.01.75.37.30.015.758
RedHour03313416616135182827.825.01.35.32.00.34.314
ClampByLucky033918158191044722561.140.02.75.02.70.330.385
GaabageAssassin03325913607882151438.135.73.04.32.00.08.332
iSeeCapBoy123963225074255391547.260.01.07.31.70.032.094
BLKSUP3RSA1YAN12335295196122691646.256.30.73.01.70.311.732
Cleveland4ever10221038948265130138.50.019.04.52.04.05.055
Devo22802210251386542311117.49.112.50.51.54.05.023
LeWHAMZOE202245105025102341143.536.42.55.02.50.012.026
A Kid Named Sig2024523116441221352760.028.611.55.53.02.022.563
budweizerbeast202626611326370042.90.013.03.00.56.53.042
Buckeye4LifeOSU101013200003000.00.01.03.02.00.00.03
Lord Artie011250620057261626.916.70.06.02.00.025.09
Dolla030115033033271328.633.30.03.03.00.05.03
KxngAmir0112244051180512.50.02.04.04.00.02.04
natecashmoney0116000001272728.628.60.00.00.00.06.00

VBA Season 2 Stats

PlayerWinLossGPTSREBASTSTLBLKPFTOFGMFGA3PM3PAFG%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Dolo111122901402826423025126203225062.144.011.72.32.23.524.2424
Revolves SZN111123247014241153047131251377952.246.85.811.83.41.327.0425
HiMj69751111224813803952855102169244360.455.81.16.73.30.420.7263
Primo Re661232112911832313060139243143757.237.810.89.82.72.626.8467
ELITE RZA111121837266313873121346260.354.80.62.20.50.315.3169
RedHour111127087176201533286271945.236.87.31.40.51.75.8133
Stimothy T21012262707427103540114198204857.641.75.86.22.30.821.8319
HLGxSharp210121216325131010114971172869.060.75.32.11.10.810.1199
GoodFella Tg65111471929241121555118327646.642.11.72.62.20.113.4142
swaggyj1011112861911413124888254854.552.10.51.71.00.411.6116
A Kid Named Sig381116468392310232275136103255.131.36.23.52.10.914.9221
TheBrisket4992119322255111123460244556.753.32.02.30.50.18.5108
Yo Relaxx47111671425151231563114326955.346.41.32.31.40.115.2156
budweizerbeast56111313918208164393317446.241.93.51.60.20.011.9124
BigWadeo9110192542110131969114437160.560.60.54.21.10.019.2186
hollyblackwood7310144121518223105476365671.164.31.21.51.80.214.4159
Viintage 2k64102392963338203392161407057.157.12.96.33.30.823.9270
Shady on xbox19101393958222284357122255746.743.93.95.82.20.213.9152
SONIC RefuGee19109516267314323388144237.533.31.62.60.70.39.560
MRxxUSERxxPICKx82102511214135024341022283710544.735.21.214.13.50.025.1279
Blayzin64101511120184131557101304456.468.21.12.01.80.415.1145
King Mizzark82102551963910331822107164143565.240.019.63.91.03.325.5454
ruthlessx252x91101171495820171524519592153.742.914.95.82.01.711.7293
King Jon 2k8210120233353441201454790068.40.023.33.53.44.112.0424
Kuhrow461017050451710163667106173163.254.85.04.51.71.017.0217
Th3 R3al3st 26082102312417264141492188287148.939.42.41.72.60.423.1192
sugenach3710303249739314501071847312358.259.32.49.73.90.330.3339
x Sacr1f1ce x6410136282444151348107377344.950.72.82.40.40.413.6124
Vonthegamer6410149114341318212065109133059.643.311.43.41.31.814.9264
RB Bron639373231233912131157239427865.753.82.613.74.30.141.4446
A300DollarTaco189131283716139314890223553.362.93.14.11.81.414.6152
Bwall35652792151528511121893156295559.652.71.73.10.61.223.9193
LeWHAMZOE279911325102123160223851.757.91.42.80.10.010.189
Kurupted Nyx729375511346274636163230265470.948.15.714.96.90.841.7526
JeRzEys iLLeSt819761315417134076204052.650.01.41.70.40.18.460
ClutchxKing215279883536548143663152957.151.73.94.00.60.49.8127
oojaydubboo5491273222222465086275358.150.90.32.42.40.214.1134
VII76x639174173643932675139165154.031.41.94.04.81.019.3209
CHa1Rz81912092529433125095194952.638.81.02.83.20.413.3130
kdot89322797499204231023287793836.423.711.02.20.42.68.2148
tooxcool 610819270221322332029108182367459.348.62.414.72.60.330.0347
Geeem0ney36913971292330192752125236641.634.87.93.22.63.315.4192
Smiley81910614101131464167243961.261.51.61.11.20.311.8112
ximdatruthx8194979241251111195193237.328.18.82.71.30.65.4126
IamBeAsTe6391031830611043656294464.365.92.03.30.70.111.4134
Gabe ily54916810538331231317713252258.322.711.74.23.71.318.7270
WRNZO2798716271044163252213561.560.01.83.01.10.49.7108
RaMPaG3 xX549217795280182576120639863.364.30.810.63.10.024.1278
Elijuw0n81931322723371950133221153760.240.52.48.03.70.834.8309
datboykelz757279136175311323113165880173.90.019.43.41.42.615.1324
Call Mee Kyle8196297291110122030562853.625.010.83.21.21.16.9163
geeqsofly279998119683193771184352.141.99.02.10.70.911.0160
IOnThePrize3581903731325271469119356258.056.54.63.94.00.623.8231
Woohdy V23581631276722191631761073371.0100.015.98.42.82.420.4336
ljmcgrady53811110131218134270254260.059.51.31.61.50.113.9106
CamOnCam268119104262131648104143846.236.81.35.30.80.314.9107
Del The Dude3588910924881514417031058.630.013.63.01.01.011.1195
Bon Blast007182560108531411281639.316.77.51.31.00.63.177
CLEVELANDoCASHo35821855762014164796182143852.736.86.99.52.51.827.3250
Maml3a_0ut44861322010478223851057.950.04.02.51.30.57.6103
akeino178158756814101229731140064.00.09.48.51.81.319.8255
oFAB448317331107524337138238144058.035.04.113.89.40.339.6400
natecashmoney2687228171054172666205239.438.53.52.11.30.69.075
AceBoogiee628214115492441201393142235065.546.014.46.13.05.126.8381
II ZAY Il80810621222811693770305552.954.52.62.83.50.113.3136
BAMAxx347808181459103374113044.636.71.12.62.00.711.474
kxngxklay3471417131001454899408148.549.41.01.91.40.020.1115
xxSidewayz4378529181351853173235942.539.04.12.61.90.712.1103
LongLiveAuto527137133391616725609061766.735.319.05.62.32.319.6286
Woozyshattamon257591715926162258123137.938.72.42.11.30.38.450
DLisGOD347146731625517255798254358.258.110.42.33.60.720.9199
aceboogs 98167162143080142856122266345.941.32.04.31.10.023.1120
GaabageAssassin1674591450511165693928.623.11.32.00.70.06.422
Tmodaman1674843334101316173561448.642.96.14.70.61.46.9104
EvLeGrand437733016831172858113148.335.54.32.31.10.410.493
Farah En Fuego2573213821424102516250064.00.019.73.00.63.44.6185
F34R Painkiller2461132927998114282153451.244.14.84.51.51.518.8136
I Jolo I426130672200222051120154242.535.71.012.03.30.021.7139
kxngxszerb246179970122154072134214553.746.71.511.72.00.329.8170
RemyMcMoneyBags2467659274681835543764.842.99.84.50.71.012.7135
RussRebrands426170618214101163126426850.061.81.03.03.50.728.3145
BetterCallSaul516629111301032160205935.033.91.51.82.20.010.353
KxngAmir24661111125221112352133644.236.11.81.84.20.310.270
eboktsop246629917661210253781467.657.116.52.81.01.010.3168
Never Practices235593131006323393859.037.50.62.62.00.011.866
bigshot17298362352537814447112431045.830.07.41.62.80.85.068
Kxng x Champ1455227124328185283534.622.95.42.40.80.610.456
Justt Smoove4155581392552140122752.544.41.62.61.80.411.063
lildex803jrx3257131715218315831053.430.00.63.43.00.414.273
BLKSUP3RSA1YAN14595131313610103657172563.268.02.62.62.61.219.0109
Topherache145615224111152252102842.335.71.04.40.80.212.248
OGsaver325164453103112463130133148.541.90.810.62.00.632.8143
tectonic2463141742114261651337.538.51.00.50.30.34.313
Be Slimy314822219215763159142752.551.95.54.85.31.320.5115
WeTodDidd22438161424511164361937.231.64.03.50.51.09.536
ibprofam044301290151492292140.942.93.02.30.00.37.525
ClampByLucky1346692361811296851742.629.42.35.81.50.316.555
D9mm12341278110310152761055.660.09.02.70.33.313.765
switzosn033791532114917307873238.521.95.010.73.71.326.376
Stop A Krab112352010424217281660.716.710.05.02.01.017.558
xCHARLIEx112343330311220101660.062.51.51.51.50.017.034
projectbaby2021702403061451342.938.50.01.02.00.08.515
Devo228112291257010211253944.033.36.02.53.50.014.537
Savijes202187430027124958.344.43.52.01.50.09.025
Movss X11210862301362350.066.74.03.01.01.55.025
Ssj GT Vegeta02225225323109133469.275.011.02.51.51.012.543
I MixTape I112240261065113321733.311.80.013.00.50.012.024
I RPW I01180111003102830.025.00.01.01.01.08.04
CJRainey2K0116110020262633.333.31.01.00.00.06.04
abloodypstain000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Aeata22000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
AngeloCer000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
AbyssZl000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
BEEFYCHUB000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
areisx21000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
benniebeem26000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
AppleDanish000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
b_rax000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Barii23000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Mikeman 117000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00

VBA Season 3 Stats

PlayerWinLossGPTSREBASTSTLBLKPFTOFGMFGA3PM3PAFG%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Kuhrow4812262223511918213685137122362.052.218.64.31.61.521.8485
oMIDNIGHT841286295661073030407931350.623.124.65.50.80.67.2395
GoodFella Tg39122163418200121684150408056.050.02.81.51.70.018.0206
Topherache48127754201269313097126230.919.44.51.71.00.56.471
Primo Re3912248651242912653982134311646.037.15.410.32.40.120.7299
Yo Relaxx39122362633291212094171449655.045.82.22.82.40.119.7228
CrAzY EFFeCTzzz48127264311319192997135229.925.05.32.61.10.16.094
Gr0ovy pete48121726246103162371150246847.335.35.23.80.80.314.3191
II ReDWateR II751214822655203416246612952551.220.018.84.61.72.812.3396
xShakess841238012603201128157285367855.146.21.05.02.70.031.7328
A Kid Named Sig481213531111314145153136195139.037.32.69.32.60.311.3178
CHa1Rz9211201284927181277124518962.157.32.54.52.50.118.3247
Stop A Krab56111655348215162460162288437.033.34.84.41.90.515.0166
Bwall356556111882151158132679146174554.137.81.94.61.40.717.1190
hollyblackwood831128140182012113117173406267.664.53.61.61.80.125.5291
King Mizzark9211383391035424042150240134262.531.03.59.44.90.234.8449
Drocknation25611131334110122653113337646.943.40.33.11.00.011.993
Elijuw0n651133913445302229142268266953.037.71.24.04.80.030.8294
Stimothy T4711148291152111165763134103847.026.32.610.51.91.013.5196
ClutchxKing21547111457036126112566111123859.531.66.43.31.10.513.2199
aceboogs 98561124113642601238932174211842.935.61.25.82.40.021.9182
Kurupted Nyx92112972131324293330115190285960.547.519.412.03.80.827.0588
Savijes110111411538311551357127227044.931.41.43.52.80.112.8143
F34R Painkiller4711262209478271740108200134354.030.219.04.30.72.523.8421
Niddy x DCMD381121841331311193682157144152.234.13.73.01.21.019.8205
ILUVGOD x10038111422735218312356691100062.70.024.84.71.62.812.9419
Pop x 1003811176115190194070141224249.652.41.04.60.80.016.0136
eboktsop461014714544614183060117184751.338.314.54.40.61.414.7269
Bon Blast00821085372583892865256143.141.03.72.50.80.38.5112
Hi im ayman821096162446127123878124148.729.31.62.44.60.19.6131
BoiDjango3937101043232113173442105164740.034.03.23.21.10.310.485
xDimesTG5510333186154117281272725615246.736.81.86.15.40.133.3294
switzosn4610309156520020381242543410448.832.71.56.52.00.030.9241
BetterCallSaul73107622142411872973185739.731.62.21.42.40.17.686
RB Bron1001034241108561354416022251672.131.34.110.85.60.134.2442
I MixTape I641013718039172031405913763343.118.218.03.91.72.013.7275
MRxxUSERxxPICKx8210268111903811632922016514445.845.11.119.03.80.126.8367
PrinceGucci1036410214355735892186159175354.132.13.55.73.50.821.4255
Movss X55102133277463193787176155649.426.83.27.74.60.321.3245
x Sacr1f1ce x5510981375716414274380113453.832.413.75.71.60.49.8248
CLEVELANDoCASHo6410200990270143184169216749.731.30.99.02.70.020.0210
King Jon 2k82101571043844619117310561569.540.010.43.84.40.615.7306
EvLeGrand5491283264291262348137185435.033.33.67.13.20.114.2142
bigshot172983654910211718101113214393123846.231.613.02.01.11.211.3187
badboyzmcfilthy459796121523173271113345.133.36.82.30.60.28.8112
AceBoogiee549196857250123979143133055.243.30.96.32.80.021.8183
B1GBILLYGOAT3691011023503103792256940.236.21.12.60.60.011.274
TheBrisket49459633225739142560113741.729.73.62.80.80.37.081
nedley02284595338221421011205483537.022.94.22.41.60.25.984
WLE xSwish189443424411733166294125.822.03.82.70.40.14.928
NiLLy2F80819413144238212679122244164.858.516.45.52.91.024.3331
OGsaver268891482314131319366921052.220.018.52.91.81.611.1235
ximdatruthx35845261214311121650123832.031.63.31.51.80.45.654
tpbraves57268923529150142238102155637.326.84.43.61.90.011.585
kdot893235848236921511185594132.722.02.90.81.10.36.040
Trey Demonz35858161950811225683739.321.62.02.40.60.07.353
Viintage 2k358136832261182558105144555.231.11.04.03.30.117.0131
BigWadeo5381177472608224691174750.536.20.95.93.30.014.6130
Salukivsn25770101713094346922549.38.01.42.41.90.010.071
datboykelz75743710617230615152252690075.40.024.64.30.92.115.1290
Psych0 x1003476966522017302779124434.227.30.99.33.10.09.980
FOExMACC3471581563182142365134113948.528.22.19.02.60.322.6164
HiMj697552712531912010950110235045.546.00.42.71.70.017.990
Jetsettur7071191522100294279305653.253.62.13.11.40.017.0120
Revolves SZN43720112967291613179515451661.731.318.49.64.12.328.7366
Traynor52712933021013205096204352.146.50.44.33.00.018.4117
VII76x3361061719170413448782050.640.02.83.22.80.017.7103
XRoutexGoDxX336251213105793562825.721.42.02.20.20.04.218
RussRebrands5161711335820259308612531268.825.022.29.73.34.228.5338
Dexxuy1451255120597165391112658.242.310.24.01.01.825.0156
LeWHAMZOE3254721470281834112752.940.70.42.81.40.09.446
IOnThePrize4156616161021062241183153.758.13.23.22.00.413.285
Advanced zap32548631693106214361748.835.312.63.21.80.69.6111
Perkasauras32550119113871940112247.550.02.21.82.20.610.056
I rAd1o I1452410134051092721433.314.32.02.60.80.04.823
McNASHty 4PF404162612504861641237.533.36.53.01.30.04.041
xbehe2244039522710213281665.650.09.81.30.50.510.067
RNO Block LP22433385034122951441.435.70.82.01.30.08.328
xxSidewayz2243766173295174001042.50.016.54.30.80.59.397
Never Practices22450851411761940102147.547.62.01.33.50.312.551
JeRzEys iLLeSt224151913334162531824.016.74.83.30.80.83.833
I Jolo I2249733924012174065112761.540.70.89.86.00.024.3121
Terrywith2dads134453681410183292356.339.10.81.52.00.311.339
Kiszerr30317520523271831038.930.01.76.71.70.75.736
IamBeAsTe123203010125492321139.118.210.03.30.30.76.745
Cawn Breadd21331217003314251556.020.07.02.30.00.010.345
RiskyYard6365442134348151101193531354.323.11.32.75.00.314.354
F THE 2kL213491313101231942112745.240.74.34.33.30.316.360
ShawnDaLastKing213427108054143192245.240.92.33.32.70.014.046
xTreyday213997361201117436772064.235.02.312.04.00.033.0113
ibprofam21322910500671461150.054.53.03.31.70.07.333
Woohdy V22138147333581637641457.825.015.711.01.01.727.0126
II ZAY Il213337139237113382933.327.62.34.33.00.711.035
ClampByLucky123110522581571353731372.633.317.38.32.75.036.7177
Therealkobe52212329261025101981752.647.10.72.00.30.09.724
Call Mee Kyle1231845105711129190047.40.015.03.31.72.36.063
Deeaths1122815202092482037.540.00.52.51.00.014.021
bhad jawnz202281168034101851255.641.75.53.04.00.014.041
Dolo11250244214220255980.055.612.02.01.00.525.074
Kwame2022014103082231136.427.30.52.00.50.010.012
FivePercenTint1121713431617182638.933.36.52.01.50.58.526
Th3 R3al3st 26020240511504518253972.033.32.55.52.50.020.049
Buckeye4LifeOSU022131822257152646.733.30.54.01.01.06.513
Bradstock45251126531034251240.050.02.51.50.50.03.08
Critical Telos022234810079190647.40.02.04.00.50.011.519
HOH Joey Snipes1012564023130033.30.05.06.04.00.02.012
I BlackHokage I10150420202101520.020.00.04.02.00.05.03
precutblowfish1012010002181441057.140.01.00.00.00.020.014
LueWhop01141312013250240.00.013.01.02.00.04.014
Woozyshattamon0116240013292922.222.22.04.00.00.06.02
Blunkey01128113310914200070.00.011.03.03.01.028.031
lildex803jrx011198701098133561.560.08.07.00.01.019.021
YTCamOnCam0115090023281625.016.70.09.00.00.05.05
Vonthegamer01113215042690266.70.02.01.05.00.013.016
Highlight Mixx000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Reflctionn000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Who Nervous000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Maserati TV000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
IR x Brady000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Remix o2000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
JAK08E 24000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Getthiswork1018000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Peezypulls000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Gabe ily000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
D9mm000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Dolo RF000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
kindinis4321000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
xxHucci000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
HBB Rise000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
ruthlessx252x000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Xilypso000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
JokeKage000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
MikeBlaze8390000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Monty G000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
xX713JaccXx000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
JTmoneytopBg000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
GmfLilG731000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
LTE BEAZY000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
MIDNIGHTxYORK000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
HLGxSharp000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
WRNZO000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
AngeloCer000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
bet wu tang000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
lil davoo000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
CasuallyCxmp000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
cflo80000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
OldHeadBlick000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
CJRainey2K000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
No Cap N8000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Cahisear 2K000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Myricle000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
bet wu tang000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
mikeeeicyy000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
vnovision000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
oFAB000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Fullybig5000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
JT K III000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
BillieDaSauce000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
RSM Hendrix000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Clawizard000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
TestedPandora81000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Mikeman 117000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00

VBA Season 4 Stats

PlayerWinLossGPTSREBASTSTLBLKPFTOFGMFGA3PM3PAFG%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
I MixTape I9515408109155310246818728232166.314.37.811.12.20.029.1540
Stop A Krab7815301878442143052116229419350.744.15.85.62.80.920.1363
CrystalSethh8513182132017091368128408753.146.01.01.51.30.014.0159
LockInLarry3101327273512283635113220144751.429.85.63.91.70.620.9284
LJ53391228418282603329122254206848.029.41.52.32.20.023.7195
F34R Painkiller8412251140571011252199185449053.548.911.74.80.80.920.9362
Mikeman 1179312475171022212643192330195858.232.81.48.51.80.139.6436
Traynor39121992488246423381179318245.337.82.07.32.00.516.6210
II ReDWateR II391214623452102216326012641447.628.619.54.30.81.812.2366
HiMj6975571219688712312163382155164652.934.87.35.91.91.016.3284
Shady on xbox931289411814413133481185442.033.33.41.51.20.37.4106
ShawnDaLastKing11012328865852320191262206812557.354.47.85.34.70.329.8414
x Sacr1f1ce x6612137351974101446112399341.141.92.91.60.60.311.4122
Revolves SZN93122953079831423230125238103252.531.325.68.22.63.524.6630
datboykelz7579312782516018173131378101645.70.020.95.01.51.46.5349
xTreyday84122561757272302295164429057.946.71.44.82.30.221.3268
Psych0 x100110111457957104294859139134642.428.37.25.20.90.413.2167
Viintage 2k65111426740197172953124257042.735.76.13.61.70.612.9175
Topherache291115380351210182560128278346.932.57.33.21.10.913.9197
l Jolo l651115977573311282963143226644.133.37.05.23.01.014.5228
I Teague L5611321136665252130140221143063.346.712.46.04.70.529.2469
Pax pandemic6511961032264301233103217432.028.40.92.92.40.48.786
BucktownNation2911116463017325264594194847.939.64.22.71.50.310.5137
Aceboogs9847112484064230182999195399850.839.83.65.82.10.022.5250
Gr0ovy pete29111884972182154878163165747.928.14.56.51.60.217.1196
Niddy x DCMD11011229143781201891197359746.236.11.33.40.70.120.8165
xShakess6511275308019115261062614311840.636.42.77.31.70.125.0224
Kuhrow471175220651271534335381362.361.520.05.91.10.66.8325
B1GBILLYGOAT2911119772677182647101195246.536.57.02.40.60.610.8156
PrinceGucci1036410252131252501445108171215163.241.21.312.52.50.025.2307
badboyzmcfilthy4610713530603202650163152.051.63.53.00.60.07.198
CrAzY EFFeCTzzz37106824163313132580135231.325.02.41.60.30.36.846
Jetsettur821026912622501929110175307762.939.01.26.22.50.026.9274
Del The Dude64101482920141141060112225653.639.32.92.01.40.114.8150
Savijes82102445187402282398169266058.043.35.18.74.00.224.4330
GaabageAssassin461060272014319222277115228.621.22.72.01.40.36.047
JTmoneytopBg191070623211812282372134331.930.26.23.21.10.87.0106
Pop x 10019101693137101213266148205844.634.53.13.71.00.116.9134
precutblowfish55101561716100141059124327947.640.51.71.61.00.015.6124
HLGxSharp46101189251215114995206151.632.80.92.51.20.111.8108
A Kid Named Sig461025635573541623103195317352.842.53.55.73.50.425.6272
lontheprize82109247433009133486206039.533.34.74.33.00.09.2147
ILUVGOD x10019105615660156144725581643.116.715.66.01.50.65.6213
Dip 1090369951243312717194191122945.141.413.83.71.30.810.6202
Mr Edenwald5497016636137103232542759.328.618.44.01.40.87.8238
eboktsop639111122514391641104247739.431.21.32.81.60.312.386
Kurupted Nyx909288861063491934128193235266.344.29.611.83.81.032.0424
RB Bron81927310544613014117154274676.058.71.16.05.10.130.3333
CHa1Rz7291169029191613205081102861.735.710.03.22.11.812.9219
CamOnCam27986642708153387144237.933.30.74.70.80.09.672
BetterCa11xSaul36984222926317113490125237.823.12.43.22.90.39.397
Advanced zap45910612422122217204583154554.233.313.82.41.32.411.8228
NiLLy2F6392431786232213094216279243.529.31.99.62.60.227.0219
ClutchxKing21581969173091442642173061.956.71.93.31.00.17.7106
Bradstock45254591183538193212142100244442.054.53.94.22.10.313.1134
LeWHAMZOE718561220110582149123542.934.31.52.51.40.07.063
Drocknation2448104346120102441106216338.733.30.45.81.50.013.076
Treyfromthabay53882262214010163367113249.334.43.32.81.80.010.394
VII76x80813133919051353105174550.537.80.44.92.40.016.4127
Bwall3565538135603694181358110134052.732.57.54.51.10.516.9179
Elijuw0n358208638220163382154346853.250.00.84.82.80.026.0169
Dg x igalaxy448525310114972059155133.929.46.61.31.40.56.584
TheBrisket493583810214027144593131.129.01.32.60.50.04.835
RNO Block LP3581448118131551101306650.545.51.01.41.00.118.0107
King Jon 2k62822710824012326102173155059.030.01.310.35.00.128.4263
x iM Da TrUtH x268391673711861419371851.412.520.94.61.41.04.9230
MambaDaGreat5387251301741318326542249.218.26.43.82.10.59.0123
Vonthegamer35882140251072517357211448.67.717.53.11.30.910.3210
AceBoogiee53814215733131016156298121963.363.219.64.11.61.317.8304
EvLeGrand707108115361979144576163159.251.616.45.12.71.015.4240
Woohdy V234712662441531324579041163.336.48.96.32.10.418.0193
SWITZO SN34713965410025265211383546.022.90.97.71.40.019.9122
Dexxuy6171056362001354485173551.848.60.95.12.90.015.0121
Trey Demonz2576613341011419265441648.125.01.94.91.40.19.477
LongLivePook4363376951282551913307162342.326.18.54.74.20.811.5124
xCHARLIEx52796641749864070112857.139.39.12.40.61.313.7154
Bon Blast0061747171271271841102543.940.02.41.71.00.16.754
kdot8932437518517691015225852637.919.212.12.40.91.37.3117
Too x cool 6107071963975235151877123264762.655.35.610.73.30.728.0274
Primo Re347219540210171986157296554.844.60.75.73.00.031.3195
GoodFella Tg3479648451439234093113643.030.66.96.42.00.413.7130
zBooda347905201919103080225937.537.30.72.92.70.112.975
B1GShotDread0668220189311103061173449.250.03.33.01.50.513.791
LilFelt X2466911440692755143349.142.40.22.30.70.011.551
FOExMACC33684221674963156173155.454.83.72.71.20.714.0102
He Too Flashyy0563063060915115183321.624.21.26.01.20.06.017
NoLimitTony424654341342771943123144.238.75.72.20.70.39.076
Farah En Fuego0553072199291415330345.50.014.43.81.80.46.0100
Minichud Mason23546141051261639102441.041.72.82.01.00.29.247
Game 7 Demon3252736123879103762827.021.47.22.40.61.65.450
WnO xMasKotx23569182578513265393249.128.13.65.01.41.613.887
JT K III3145241040521939133048.743.31.02.51.00.013.048
Alky Andy2246728457592861102545.940.07.01.01.31.816.869
SpaciousHorse60224318117327113392733.333.32.02.81.80.87.831
Burreaux SZN1343112440112122371552.246.73.01.01.00.07.828
He Rattled314261188377104463222.718.82.82.02.00.86.515
ImGodSensei213494660521938112550.044.01.32.02.00.016.344
Perkasauas2133124207265133731835.116.78.06.72.30.710.355
FivePercenTint03328710703893262628.123.12.33.32.30.09.321
FogThree112334613233715270055.60.023.06.51.01.516.578
JfoolTheGreat02215810000341821222.216.74.05.00.00.07.516
lZabrieL23l1121514210425144935.744.47.01.00.50.07.521
D9mm0222021310158162650.033.31.06.50.50.010.023
PluckRollie022214640113102211145.59.12.03.02.00.010.510
RamenManTG11255211912136244361555.840.010.59.56.00.527.583
AnbuKp1121322203352031725.017.61.01.01.00.06.51
Ruthless x252x0021527756425180427.80.00.00.00.00.00.045
A Kid Named Kev112230410239142664.333.30.02.00.50.011.520
CHARLLE2RAW1012717202212181166.7100.01.07.02.00.027.029
Ares Amor0111512701277170041.20.012.07.00.01.015.018
Thss Guy Rell1013051020121250.050.00.05.01.00.03.08
KantBeBaited0116211004242450.050.02.01.01.00.06.04
VLoneMakaveli0111012310004121633.316.712.03.01.00.010.018
FoG Three10133232111315240062.50.023.02.01.01.033.048
RoyAL Th0011126401114113936.433.36.04.00.01.012.015
Gabagool#7882011034101001010.00.03.04.01.00.00.07
Never Practices10110010032482650.033.30.01.00.00.010.05
Perkasauras101120100124112836.425.00.01.00.00.012.04
LTE BEAZY000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
HBB Rise000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
TestedPandora81000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Clawizard000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
RSM Hendrix000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
BillieDaSauce000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Who Nervous000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Fullybig5000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Maserati TV000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
RiskyYard636544000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
GmfLilG731000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
MikeBlaze8390000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Remix o2000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Xilypso000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Dolo RF000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
I BlackHokage I000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
F THE 2kL000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
JAK08E 24000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
bhad jawnz000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
JokeKage000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Q GOD 219000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
XRoutexGoDxX000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
HOH Joey Snipes000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
OoRod#8414000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
kindinis4321000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Reflctionn000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Dadebwoiquan000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Peezypulls000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Monty G000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
vnovision000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
ibprofam000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
mikeeeicyy000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Tmodaman000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Been Dat Guy000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
aBumpy000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
X jmoneyking 1z000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Mar T #7749000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
YA BARBER000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
oFAB YOUTUBE000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Maml3a_0ut000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Boogab90z000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
CLEVELANDoCASHo000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Justt Smoove000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
ClampByLucky000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Buckeye4LifeOSU000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
abloodypstain000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
xxHucci000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
IamBeAsTe000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
TheKingPopulous000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Slikerysloob000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Stimothy T000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Mccreight000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
WLE xSwish000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Highlight Mixx000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Critical Telos000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Terrywith2dads000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
YTCamOnCam000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
c Sacr1f1ce x000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
TLP PapaRob000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Iluvgod116000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
GB Kingjet000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Møvss X000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Im open twin000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
ShewantKB000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
GreenHuncho000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Zorexem000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
v2 Saucy llx000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
LeEDROLL000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
BEEFYCHUB000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Blunkey000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
bet wu tang000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
lil davoo000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
LueWhop000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
tpbraves57000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
oMIDNIGHT000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Salukivsn000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Kiszerr000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
bet wu tang000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
CasuallyCxmp000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Hi im ayman000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Therealkobe522000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
cflo80000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
OldHeadBlick000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Kwame000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
No Cap N8000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
MIDNIGHTxYORK000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Cahisear 2K000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
McNASHty 4PF000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Cawn Breadd000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
oFAB000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
BetterCallSaul000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
RedHour000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Th3 R3al3st 260000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
aceboogs 98000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
budweizerbeast000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
gbkingjet000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
sugenach000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
switzosn000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Ssj GT Vegeta000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
BoiDjango39000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
WeTodDidd000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
I Jolo I000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
natecashmoney000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
I RPW I000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Deeaths000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Myricle000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
xDimesTG000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
bigshot1729836000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00

VBA Season 5 Stats

PlayerWinLossGPTSREBASTSTLBLKPFTOFGMFGA3PM3PAFG%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
I Am Obeezy90923418459015889140498563.657.62.05.01.00.026.0247
Bron72924524269231020241131470176.90.026.97.72.61.127.2531
Kurupted Nyx819348256969142137150218102768.837.028.410.71.01.638.7618
HiMj697572915742218110562109285856.948.30.42.42.00.117.4150
NoCitzenship18925013421513440982413210240.731.41.44.71.70.127.8138
DAMFBANDO62896722131943668184152.943.90.92.81.60.112.0103
imjimehh44811784271171017548161466.742.910.53.41.40.914.6202
Mo Embidd7181371778013255107255951.442.42.10.91.00.017.1115
Topherache3588515521117243385144938.828.61.96.51.40.110.688
CHa1Rz#387961783755505103046162865.257.11.07.90.70.011.9124
Martavis101673113221491218143121145.218.218.93.00.61.34.4162
Bemeh1674321610271337113435.132.40.32.30.10.06.131
xShakess4371691361100161368143185947.630.51.98.71.40.024.1165
Revolves SZN34712624399319185210183551.522.93.45.61.30.418.0134
k1connor066741416150168315782054.440.02.32.72.50.012.385
RussRebrands33610779372271821479032652.211.513.26.23.71.217.8188
ClutchxKing21542673152180116314792266.040.92.53.51.30.012.295
Vasaji426137696172121057110134951.826.51.016.02.80.322.8195
Primo Re33611019331721874489163249.450.03.25.52.80.318.3129
F34R Painkiller3361264219132924894194651.141.37.03.02.20.321.0154
Mikeman 117325119558807174794133050.043.31.011.61.60.023.8126
Elijuw0n23579171211099346782450.733.33.42.42.20.015.877
Lukagocrazy23521519361608987140276462.142.23.87.23.20.043.0224
Bwall0553461411611154041737.523.51.22.80.20.26.820
BetMyOver3255740319199224392351.239.18.06.21.80.211.4108
Quan#44913251331930141375386133061.643.33.86.02.80.226.6157
MelloYeilo-055381555294163751643.231.33.01.01.00.47.640
A Kid Named Sig404647760362346132850.046.41.81.81.50.016.055
tiger31415417507162421225.016.71.04.31.30.03.822
datboykelz7572246984252861033470270.20.021.06.30.52.017.3164
Call Mee Kyle224191012604882931627.618.82.53.01.50.04.818
Trentic13421386215983141925.821.19.51.50.50.35.336
A KiD Named Sig1346771870910285772049.135.01.84.51.80.016.860
ZhaJesus04489523300123679133745.635.11.35.80.80.022.365
PrinceGucci103224524364041022402855.025.01.09.01.00.013.068
Kuhrow31470741651179314551368.938.518.54.01.32.817.5153
BucktownNation13423374034102611138.59.10.81.81.00.05.817
forgivememphis224232013325581971642.143.85.03.30.80.55.845
Woohdy V2213906761651241551174.5100.022.32.00.32.030.0144
Nilly3031046476061243614770.557.12.015.72.00.034.7133
kdot89322133070203514262853.825.02.30.00.70.010.022
GoodFellaJoker2132022404271831138.927.30.70.71.30.06.715
o0 Mantis 0o213167530328130361.50.02.31.71.00.05.324
Trippordrown03368312602132448143050.046.71.04.02.00.022.752
VJosahn033311911183142831250.025.00.33.03.70.310.336
Geeem0ney213284311081011321834.412.51.310.30.30.09.333
_groovypete03342452033163471847.138.91.31.70.70.014.032
xpoole nd12318911204372441729.223.53.03.70.70.06.020
Aceboogs98112924405241911221.18.31.02.02.00.04.52
Jay Johnson11238462023162951155.245.52.03.01.00.019.034
Treyfromthabay11282110011372642.933.31.05.50.00.04.016
Bradstock02221117211482631730.817.65.53.51.00.510.520
yourstrulyjon112394208018163951541.033.32.010.04.00.019.540
Ayzaay022263193108103141932.321.11.59.51.50.513.023
Kdot8933011163000026114954.544.43.00.00.00.016.012
Bradstock452501110071011492544.440.00.07.01.00.010.012
CrystalSethh1018030000342375.066.70.03.00.00.08.010
Faniel#8637101012403103030.00.01.02.04.00.00.03
Ruthless x252x10112111021571371.433.31.01.01.00.012.012
Mythic Curry1760112030002120050.00.00.03.00.00.02.02
SwishxNC UhG011034201004030.00.03.04.02.00.00.05
rnzo.000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
CamOnCam000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Farah#3794000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
ShawnDaLastKing000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Dg x igalaxy000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
lontheprize000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
h2kkeyz000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
begreatkris1000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
LJ53000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
I Teague L000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Alky Andy000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Thss Guy Rell000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
B3__AJ000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
imsolomike000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Big Beast 06000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
FogThree000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
A Kid Named Kev000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
ImGodSensei000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
PluckRollie000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
SpaciousHorse60000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
FoG Three000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
JfoolTheGreat000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
SWITZO SN000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
BetterCa11xSaul000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
LilFelt X000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
He Rattled000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
VLoneMakaveli000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Pax pandemic000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
AnbuKp000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
bornfordtough#2638000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
zBooda000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
l Jolo l000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
LockInLarry000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Dadebwoiquan000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
x iM Da TrUtH x000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
RamenManTG000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
B1GShotDread000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Perkasauas000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Too x cool 610000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Mr Edenwald000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Dip 1090000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
He Too Flashyy000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
dexxuy#8113000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
ibprofam000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
ayopierre47000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Burreaux SZN000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Been Dat Guy000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
aBumpy000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
X jmoneyking 1z000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Minichud Mason000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Mar T #7749000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
NoLimitTony4000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
YA BARBER000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
MambaDaGreat000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
oFAB YOUTUBE000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
TheKingPopulous000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
kwahote000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Tdondek000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
TSilva921000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Yourawankermate68000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
caleb.9803000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Boog000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
TH3P0RKS1DE000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Dimes000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
JT000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Game 7 Demon000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Boogab90z000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
King000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Iluvgod116000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
xbehe000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
GaabageAssassin000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
ruthlessx252x000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
xX713JaccXx000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Terrywith2dads000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Dexxuy000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
c Sacr1f1ce x000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
TLP PapaRob000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Mccreight000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Ares Amor000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Slikerysloob000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Møvss X000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
lZabrieL23l000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
ShewantKB000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
CHARLLE2RAW000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
GreenHuncho000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
KantBeBaited000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
LeEDROLL000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Truzzblicky000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
GB Kingjet000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Advanced zap 4055000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Antweezie000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
shad0lake000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
darionkeahey#4397000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
kayforce000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
fiddlestickzz_43349000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
kazerkat000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
ayenilly000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Psych0 x 100#9971000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
thardimin000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
threemuchtrent000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
treyy4424000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Villain/The1stChaos#7179000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
DeeJay#9616000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
kobe4tf000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
kay5371000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
BalllerCog#7312000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
CrucifiedXYt#5932000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
gabe ily#6346000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
jaytee2067000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
popx100000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
TLP PapaRob#6848000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
brickfiend000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
merky5150000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
midnight9984000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
l1nerl1fe000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Heroicwins000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
julian654000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Trey000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
24ss000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
advancedzap000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
nachotraynor000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
dimes8323000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
mythiccurry176000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
cribby4032000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
5tint000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
eliterza000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
devonthedude410000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
lltrussll000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
lordskee000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
cartituff000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
bengalzflash000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
jaymoneyp000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
.drethesloth000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
dimerrr.000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
kingteague000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
gglizzock000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
xrawbacon000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
JRiley19x#6282000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00

Season 6

PlayerWinLossGPTSREBASTSTLBLKPFTOFGMFGA3PM3PAFG%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
II ReDWateR II961519724932723322780146347754.844.216.62.10.51.513.1415
Kuhrow4111592409751210194043650066.20.027.35.00.80.76.1536
BetMyOver123152182425150211288132345566.761.81.61.71.00.014.5226
Martavis10411157379204142465246436.937.50.50.60.10.04.936
ShawnDaLastKing961526619225261254699175378256.645.11.315.01.70.117.7415
Dresus411151542732652221571713513233.326.51.82.10.40.310.389
Ieocash411155291711621127422234393910450.837.51.17.71.40.135.3426
datboykelz7576814122336321021162957780073.10.024.02.30.71.58.7471
Quan#449112214324232036013746139237204758.642.61.614.54.30.123.1467
Mikeman 11768145274022131933244359113168.035.52.91.60.90.137.6455
Mayo_sandwich_113142531539130131495147548364.665.11.12.80.90.018.1254
Jetsettur7613298351202803528121229318152.838.32.79.22.20.022.9345
CHa1Rz210121511431191202765112184258.042.91.22.61.60.112.6142
Rexcau9312172184421141372668107213863.655.315.33.50.93.414.3385
PrimeEliManning481215492540249541284510642.242.50.82.10.30.012.8109
Vasaji7512330461374201628130232337156.046.53.811.43.50.027.5425
Bon Blast0021012451099025165083532.022.90.80.80.80.03.834
JT K III7512204657110141074139387853.248.70.54.80.90.017.0203
Yeezyy v2661216614058145252573116122062.960.011.74.81.20.413.8315
LongLivePook43657121642954364252067121245555.443.62.44.53.00.313.7213
I Am Obeezy84122505065323171796188439451.145.74.25.42.70.320.8291
Lukagocrazy7411381328824018171472676813355.151.12.98.02.20.034.6388
Kurupted Nyx92113391288415131837147266195255.336.511.67.61.41.230.8423
King Jon 2k651110911143430303242121164834.733.31.013.03.90.09.9195
RussRebrands7310891374114142020407071757.141.213.74.11.41.48.9245
F34R Painkiller371012117219113104683286155.445.91.72.10.90.112.1122
Primo Re3710140879251263053115306746.144.80.87.92.50.114.0161
kdot8932551044119303101551144529.431.11.10.90.30.04.421
Woohdy V2731011472450474873152965.851.70.72.40.50.011.4118
A Kid Named Sig5510151331816215465120124354.227.93.31.81.60.215.1161
Devo228549161346130161963142246944.434.80.35.11.40.017.9125
CrystalSethh63911081070444365233966.259.00.91.10.80.012.2109
lontheprize4599314171701573967122858.242.91.61.91.90.010.3106
VII76x279124785311171454101112953.537.98.75.91.20.113.8206
EvLeGrand54916131246214870122113357.433.33.42.70.70.217.9164
Mythic Curry17671856861147243881963.242.11.00.80.10.17.051
Dallas Dawg62810511123171321244382175152.433.313.92.92.11.613.1206
Topherache26856313701342145102946.734.50.41.60.90.07.051
Cxeezy 1538923320501383360214055.052.54.12.50.60.011.5115
RB Bron4371108130771514519551853.727.811.64.31.01.015.7177
brqxs52