VBA All Time Scoring Leaders

VBA All Time Leaders

RankPlayerGPTSFGMFGA3PM3PAFG%FT%3P%PPG
1citrs8291119204286958.30.00040.636.4
2xDimesTG103331272725615246.70.00036.833.3
3xTreyday399436772064.20.00035.033.0
4King Mizzark33105840768912126159.10.00046.432.1
5oFAB18577244415359158.80.00038.532.1
6iSeeCapBoy396255391547.20.00060.032.0
7RB Bron3199142163511321366.30.00053.132.0
8xShakess12380157285367855.10.00046.231.7
9Elijuw0n288833736556315256.90.00041.431.5
10kxngxszerb721583159224952.20.00044.930.7
11tooxcool 6109270108182367459.30.00048.630.0
12ZhaJesus514363921268.50.00050.028.6
13RussRebrands12341149251458059.40.00056.328.4
14switzosn205622224606719348.30.00034.728.1
15Blunkey12814200070.00.0000.028.0
16kuruptedNyx287763225046414263.90.00045.127.7
17Aeata227188841302864.60.00025.026.9
18CLEVELANDoCASHo287503126236918950.10.00036.526.8
19ClampByLucky1026712621382559.20.00032.026.7
20lsuchaos923998190347051.60.00048.626.6
21sugenach1845815626110617359.80.00061.325.4
22Revolves SZN287102935228717756.10.00049.225.4
23bodegaed112781341990467.30.0000.025.3
24Dexxuy51255391112658.20.00042.325.0
25Lord Artie1257261626.90.00016.725.0
26NiLLy2F819479122244164.80.00058.524.3
27Dolo14340146228275964.00.00045.824.3
28CJRainey2K11265932027015046.00.00046.724.1
29AceBoogiee17410172285368060.40.00045.024.1
30RaMPaG3 xX921776120639863.30.00064.324.1
31VII76x255982354697719150.10.00040.323.9
32MRxxUSERxxPICKx3275928964413532544.90.00041.523.7
33gbkingjet51154188194146.60.00046.323.0
34F34R Painkiller255732324254911954.60.00041.222.9
35Viintage 2k2864125044411321956.30.00051.622.9
36Gabe ily19435187300336962.30.00047.822.9
37I Jolo I1022791185266949.20.00037.722.7
38cracksterdamave817461104305758.70.00052.621.8
39Th3 R3al3st 26013280114225328650.70.00037.221.5
40PrinceGucci1031021486159175354.10.00032.121.4
41FOExMACC12255107213206150.20.00032.821.3
42OGsaver20422171328195352.10.00035.821.1
43aceboogs 98255251984337720845.70.00037.021.0
44DLisGOD71465798254358.20.00058.120.9
45Primo Re347082925898022149.60.00036.220.8
46Be Slimy4823159142752.50.00051.920.5
47precutblowfish12081441057.10.00040.020.0
48Niddy x DCMD1121882157144152.20.00034.119.8
49IOnThePrize1325691160539356.90.00057.019.7
50HiMj697519373152279479354.50.00050.519.6
51LongLiveAuto7137609061766.70.00035.319.6
52kxngxklay815754112449048.20.00048.919.6
53Yo Relaxx3160223343310522953.80.00045.919.4
54GoodFella Tg3464023948713629449.10.00046.318.8
55BigWadeo264881853168917058.50.00052.418.8
56Bwall3565275052163846313856.30.00045.718.7
57Kuhrow30559203316427464.20.00056.818.6
58Movss X1222390182175949.50.00028.818.6
59Traynor71295096204352.10.00046.518.4
60hollyblackwood3360324437410217065.20.00060.018.3
61Woohdy V21934815724892063.30.00045.018.3
62lildex803jrx1323391151397060.30.00055.717.9
63akeino9160741170163.20.0000.017.8
64pookdog199516284123214236157.50.00037.717.8
65Jetsettur71194279305653.20.00053.617.0
66xCHARLIEx2341220101660.00.00062.517.0
67Geeem0ney213541402735312651.30.00042.116.9
68Stop A Krab172841102463611044.70.00032.716.7
69Stimothy T294802053824111153.70.00036.916.6
70ruthlessx252x1423394164315757.30.00054.416.6
71F THE 2kL3491942112745.20.00040.716.3
72BLKSUP3RSA1YAN81304883264157.80.00063.416.3
73Kxng x Champ914458119165448.70.00029.616.0
74Pop x 1001117670141224249.60.00052.416.0
75jordanfoe34720404850.00.00050.015.7
76Ssj GT Vegeta347193051063.30.00050.015.7
77Vonthegamer18276118194295860.80.00050.015.3
78Blayzin1015157101304456.40.00068.215.1
79Shady on xbox213181282734110046.90.00041.015.1
80CamOnCam811948104143846.20.00036.814.9
81RiskyYard636544343193531354.30.00023.114.3
82ELITE RZA192711071895210556.60.00049.514.3
83Gr0ovy pete1217271150246847.30.00035.314.3
84Never Practices19267106199388653.30.00044.214.1
85ShawnDaLastKing342143192245.20.00040.914.0
86Deeaths22892482037.50.00040.014.0
87bhad jawnz228101851255.60.00041.714.0
88A Kid Named Sig25344149307319048.50.00034.413.8
89A300DollarTaco20276102188528754.30.00059.813.8
90D9mm341152761055.60.00060.013.7
91CHa1Rz324301692979118456.90.00049.513.4
92I MixTape I121617017085041.20.00016.013.4
93King Jon 2k35462207313173966.10.00043.613.2
94ljmcgrady1215760123296348.80.00046.013.1
95datboykelz7572634016322741171.80.00036.413.1
96ILUVGOD x10011142691100062.70.0000.012.9
97Del The Dude131667712031064.20.00030.012.8
98ShigHanma6772654204248.10.00047.612.8
99II ZAY Il1113948103388446.60.00045.212.6
100RemyMcMoneyBags1721490152255059.20.00050.012.6
101EvLeGrand1620176195298539.00.00034.112.6
102RNO Block LP1518878147234753.10.00048.912.5
103Mikeman117222741082543912742.50.00030.712.5
104ClutchxKing215323971702953710857.60.00034.312.4
105II ReDWateR II121486612952551.20.00020.012.3
106Savijes1315964139267946.00.00032.912.2
107benniebeem268973975184752.00.00038.312.1
108oojaydubboo1720478149419452.30.00043.612.0
109xSnagzForVC7832855203350.90.00060.611.9
110Smiley91064167243961.20.00061.511.8
111xXxMJ313447185182835.30.00028.611.8
112Justt Smoove1315463115245954.80.00040.711.8
113ximdatruthx25290115252299745.60.00029.911.6
114swaggyj111284888254854.50.00052.111.6
115Critical Telos2239190647.40.0000.011.5
116tpbraves5789238102155637.30.00026.811.5
117x Sacr1f1ce x323691403037516546.20.00045.511.5
118Terrywith2dads445183292356.30.00039.111.3
119Woozyshattamon1517061125438448.80.00051.211.3
120B1GBILLYGOAT91013792256940.20.00036.211.2
121Drocknation219213831665010950.00.00045.911.2
122BAMAxx1112349107194645.80.00041.311.2
123LOM5STAR517667276241743.50.00023.511.2
124xxSidewayz1112248113236942.50.00033.311.1
125geeqsofly9993771184352.10.00041.911.0
126I rAd1o I1415356113377649.60.00048.710.9
127BetterCallSaul272891012418120441.90.00039.710.7
128budweizerbeast1313746100317446.00.00041.910.5
129dodadamnthing88435741647.30.00016.710.5
130BoiDjango391010442105164740.00.00034.010.4
131Cawn Breadd33114251556.00.00020.010.3
132HLGxSharp121214971172869.00.00060.710.1
133LeWHAMZOE1616259117377650.40.00048.710.1
134xbehe440213281665.60.00050.010.0
135eboktsop28279115201276857.20.00039.710.0
136Perkasauras5501940112247.50.00050.010.0
137Kwame22082231136.40.00027.310.0
138Salukivsn770346922549.30.0008.010.0
139Psych0 x1007692779124434.20.00027.39.9
140Devo228439154842031.30.00020.09.8
141Europeanbeas7682560153341.70.00045.59.7
142WRNZO9873252213561.50.00060.09.7
143Therealkobe522329101981752.60.00047.19.7
144Hi im ayman10963878124148.70.00029.39.6
145Advanced zap548214361748.80.00035.39.6
146WeTodDidd438164361937.20.00031.69.5
147IamBeAsTe1715857107386953.30.00055.19.3
148SONIC RefuGee18167591683110235.10.00030.49.3
149SuperJay656235593741.80.00024.39.3
150bigshot17298361412754117154846.20.00031.39.1
151KxngAmir7632460134140.00.00031.79.0
152badboyzmcfilthy9793271113345.10.00033.38.8
153xX RON GOTTi Xx76127510052.90.0000.08.7
154natecashmoney9782873225938.40.00037.38.7
155projectbaby21761451342.90.00038.58.5
156FivePercenTint2177182638.90.00033.38.5
157Call Mee Kyle20165811372859.10.00025.08.3
158Topherache1713852149229034.90.00024.48.1
159Kavious18432123252337.50.00021.78.0
160KhaosFPS43214282850.00.00025.08.0
161I RPW I183102830.00.00025.08.0
162nedley02281713550118227442.40.00029.77.9
163ibprofam8632043183846.50.00047.47.9
164kdot89322418875185249140.50.00026.47.8
165Tmodaman12923368174048.50.00042.57.7
166d6bl0ck6430112261250.00.00050.07.5
167Maml3a_0ut1181296382546.00.00032.07.4
168Trey Demonz858225683739.30.00021.67.3
169JeRzEys iLLeSt2115471170308441.80.00035.77.3
170oMIDNIGHT1286407931350.60.00023.17.2
171GaabageAssassin10702477145331.20.00026.47.0
172Bon Blast002215252124358941.90.00039.36.9
173TheBrisket492617667146399745.90.00040.26.8
174CrAzY EFFeCTzzz12722997135229.90.00025.06.0
175Kiszerr31771831038.90.00030.05.7
176RedHour1583338092741.30.00033.35.5
177Cleveland4ever12105130138.50.0000.05.0
178Farah En Fuego84020330060.60.0000.05.0
179Dolla0315271328.60.00033.35.0
180I BlackHokage I152101520.00.00020.05.0
181YTCamOnCam15281625.00.00016.75.0
182WLE xSwish944166294125.80.00022.04.9
183tectonic24641761651337.50.00038.54.3
184Buckeye4LifeOSU3137182638.90.00033.34.3
185XRoutexGoDxX62593562825.70.00021.44.2
186McNASHty 4PF41661641237.50.00033.34.0
187LueWhop14250240.00.0000.04.0
188Bradstock452526251240.00.00050.03.0
189HOH Joey Snipes12130033.30.0000.02.0
190JTmoneytopBg0000000.00.0000.00.0
191Who Nervous0000000.00.0000.00.0
192HBB Rise0000000.00.0000.00.0
193Maserati TV0000000.00.0000.00.0
194LTE BEAZY0000000.00.0000.00.0
195Remix o20000000.00.0000.00.0
196Xilypso0000000.00.0000.00.0
197Peezypulls0000000.00.0000.00.0
198Reflctionn0000000.00.0000.00.0
199kindinis43210000000.00.0000.00.0
200Highlight Mixx0000000.00.0000.00.0
201TestedPandora810000000.00.0000.00.0
202JokeKage0000000.00.0000.00.0
203MikeBlaze83900000000.00.0000.00.0
204Monty G0000000.00.0000.00.0
205Dolo RF0000000.00.0000.00.0
206xX713JaccXx0000000.00.0000.00.0
207GmfLilG7310000000.00.0000.00.0
208vnovision0000000.00.0000.00.0
209Clawizard0000000.00.0000.00.0
210CasuallyCxmp0000000.00.0000.00.0
211AngeloCer0000000.00.0000.00.0
212Barii230000000.00.0000.00.0
213b_rax0000000.00.0000.00.0
214AppleDanish0000000.00.0000.00.0
215areisx210000000.00.0000.00.0
216BEEFYCHUB0000000.00.0000.00.0
217IR x Brady0000000.00.0000.00.0
218Getthiswork10180000000.00.0000.00.0
219AbyssZl0000000.00.0000.00.0
220bet wu tang0000000.00.0000.00.0
221lil davoo0000000.00.0000.00.0
222xxHucci0000000.00.0000.00.0
223RSM Hendrix0000000.00.0000.00.0
224cflo800000000.00.0000.00.0
225OldHeadBlick0000000.00.0000.00.0
226abloodypstain0000000.00.0000.00.0
227No Cap N80000000.00.0000.00.0
228MIDNIGHTxYORK0000000.00.0000.00.0
229Cahisear 2K0000000.00.0000.00.0
230bet wu tang0000000.00.0000.00.0
231mikeeeicyy0000000.00.0000.00.0
232Myricle0000000.00.0000.00.0
233Fullybig50000000.00.0000.00.0
234JT K III0000000.00.0000.00.0
235BillieDaSauce0000000.00.0000.00.0
236JAK08E 240000000.00.0000.00.0